Thursday, April 24, 2008

Yes! Tht's my new tagline. See it in my Friendster and LYN. Haha!!

Had first paper yesterday (passed 12am), was ok ok la. Managed to do all of required questions without problems. Few mistakes here and there lo, but still ok i guess.

* * *

On a different note, my friend intro'ed me to a new website which i'm kinda addicted to now. STRICTLY for GUYS only. Wah ha ha ha. Guys interested can ask me, maybe i can e-mail u ka, PM u ka, IM u ka (i can see Sammy and B_Cup very interested jor)

Oh yeah baby, makes me wanna DATY.... ( go figure wat tht mean X)