Sunday, March 29, 2009

My birthday wish

It's way too early.. But u guys might need some time so save up. So... :p

Anyone who gives me this as present will immediately become my best friend... hahaha









Price is 18,900 yen. Convert to RM? Around RM700....

Hahahaha.


Nah... no way la i'm gonna get this as birthday present. But i'm pretty sure i'll be crying if i'm to receive this.

As much as i wanna buy this when i have my own money next time, May will give me silent treatment for 1 whole month if she found out i spent RM700 on plastics instead of spending it on her

PG Red Frame. It's poisonous.....

5 comments:

BabySiiaOzz said...

expensive wei.. X.X

MyKy said...

yeah i know... T_T

enrius said...

Fuuuuuuu~~~

RM700++... well, you got 2 kidneys...

Talking about gf, my girl also sibeh buay song I buy "anak patung"... she always threatened to burn them on sight.

HenryLow said...

well, i still getting one... :p

MyKy said...

>>henry: U lain ma, beli beli all PG simpan habuk only wan :x